Bahnrekorde FreiBadSoden


Damen

Strecke Name Verein Zeit Datum
50m Freistil Selina Müller Hofheimer SC 00:27.90 25.05.2014
100m Freistil Selina Müller Hofheimer SC 01:01.59 25.05.2014
200m Freistil Sophie Fischer Hofheimer SC 02:21.88 25.05.2014
400m Freistil Haruka Matsushima SCW Eschborn 04:44.29 29.06.2014
800m Freistil Carmen Maria Franiczek SG Frankfurt 09:23.12 29.05.2016
1500m Freistil Donia Zrelli SV Gelnhausen 18:32.53 29.05.2016
50m Brust Ana Maria Käsler SCW Eschborn 00:36.59 29.06.2014
100m Brust Selina Müller Hofheimer SC 01:15.85 25.05.2014
200m Brust Haruka Matsushima SCW Eschborn 02:47.83 28.06.2014
50m Rücken Yuki Bender Erster Sodener SC 00:32.71 14.05.2017
100m Rücken Haruka Matsushima SCW Eschborn 01:11.23 29.06.2014
200m Rücken Ester Rizzetto Hofheimer SC 02:36.51 28.06.2014
50m Schmetterling Tabea Schäfer TV Wetzlar 00:30.31 29.05.2016
100m Schmetterling Lea-Friederiek Hackmann SV Delphin Wiesbaden 01:06.17 14.05.2017
200m Schmetterling Sophie Fischer Hofheimer SC 02:43.22 25.05.2014
200m Lagen Jana Hellenschmidt Hofheimer SC 02:25.89 28.06.2014
400m Lagen Haruka Matsushima SCW Eschborn 05:12.00 29.06.2014

Herren

Strecke Name Verein Zeit Datum
50m Freistil Alexander Pohl SCW Eschborn 00:24.62 28.06.2014
100m Freistil Marco Panosetti SCW Eschborn 00:56.01 28.06.2014
200m Freistil Marco Panosetti SCW Eschborn 02:00.94 29.06.2014
400m Freistil Marco Panosetti SCW Eschborn 04:25.39 29.06.2014
800m Freistil Carl-Friedrich Niemeyer SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dor 09:20.41 29.05.2016
1500m Freistil Jorge Zips TV Jahn Wolfsburg 17:52.43 10.05.2015
50m Brust Sebastian Metzler Aqua Sports Eschborn 00:31.51 14.05.2017
100m Brust Paul Schneider SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 01:10.56 25.05.2014
200m Brust Paul Schneider SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 02:36.25 25.05.2014
50m Rücken Alexander Pohl SCW Eschborn 00:28.38 29.06.2014
100m Rücken Alexander Pohl SCW Eschborn 01:04.46 29.06.2014
200m Rücken Linus Diessner SCW Eschborn 02:23.35 29.05.2016
50m Schmetterling Luis Vincent Stritter SCW Eschborn 00:26.71 03.06.2018
  Ole Tharandt SCW Eschborn 00:26.71 03.06.2018
100m Schmetterling Max Pohl SCW Eschborn 01:00.62 28.06.2014
200m Schmetterling Marco Panosetti SCW Eschborn 02:20.01 29.06.2014
200m Lagen Ole Tharandt SCW Eschborn 02:15.83 03.06.2018
400m Lagen Marco Panosetti SCW Eschborn 05:11.77 29.06.2014

Download
Bahnrekorde FreiBadSoden Weiblich
Bahnrekorde Freibad 2018 WEIBLICH.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 187.1 KB
Download
Bahnrekorde FreiBadSoden Männlich
Bahnrekorde Freibad 2018 MÄNNLICH.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 187.9 KB